Listed 3 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 76m² in Borås

Mannerfelts väg 20A, 504 31 Borås, Sweden

11,978 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

borås, västra götaland

Hyresrätt på Mannerfelts väg 20 A i Borås med 3 rum (76 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

76 m²

Price

11,978 kr

Price per m²

158 kr

Map

The listing is located at Mannerfelts väg 20A, 504 31 Borås, Sweden

Loading map