Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 64m² in Boxholm

Dalgårdsgatan, 590 11 Boxholm, Sweden

6,465 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

boxholm, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Dalgårdsgatan 5 B i Boxholm med 2 rum (64 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

64 m²

Price

6,465 kr

Price per m²

101 kr

Map

The listing is located at Dalgårdsgatan, 590 11 Boxholm, Sweden

Loading map