Listed 2 days ago
unnamed road, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
$28,333 / month
Description Townhouse for rent in Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 2, Nad Al Sheba 1 Under Provident Real Estate Broker LLC - Branch, we are pleased to present this brand new 3-bedroom + maid townhouse offering modern design, privacy, and premium community living. Rental Price: AED Property Features: 3 Bedrooms + Maid G+2 layout Brand new unit Private elevator Skyline views Spacious open-plan living and dining area Modern kitchen with high-end finishes Built-in wardrobes Private outdoor space Covered parking Community Highlights: Located in the highly sought-after Nad Al Sheba Gardens, the community is designed for elevated family living with a strong focus on privacy, greenery, and lifestyle comfort. It offers landscaped surroundings, walking paths, and a calm residential atmosphere while still being just minutes away from key city destinations. Residents enjoy quick access to Downtown Dubai, Meydan, and major highways, making it ideal for both families and professionals seeking a balanced urban-suburban lifestyle. A perfect home for those looking for space, privacy, and a modern community environment.
Description Townhouse for rent in Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 2, Nad Al Sheba 1 Under Provident Real Estate Broker LLC - Branch, we are pleased to present this brand new 3-bedroom + maid townhouse offering modern design, privacy, and premium community living. Rental Price: AED Property Features: 3 Bedrooms + Maid G+2 layout Brand new unit Private elevator Skyline views Spacious open-plan living and dining area Modern kitchen with high-end finishes Built-in wardrobes Private outdoor space Covered parking Community Highlights: Located in the highly sought-after Nad Al Sheba Gardens, the community is designed for elevated family living with a strong focus on privacy, greenery, and lifestyle comfort.
It offers landscaped surroundings, walking paths, and a calm residential atmosphere while still being just minutes away from key city destinations. Residents enjoy quick access to Downtown Dubai, Meydan, and major highways, making it ideal for both families and professionals seeking a balanced urban-suburban lifestyle. A perfect home for those looking for space, privacy, and a modern community environment.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
174 m²
Price
$28,333
Price per m²
$163
The listing is located at unnamed road, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Loading map