Listed 3 days ago
unnamed road, Al Hebiah 2, Dubai Emirate, United Arab Emirates
$3,583 / month
Description Experience modern living in this brand-new studio apartment in Azizi Mirage 1, located in the vibrant community of Dubai Studio City. Offering a comfortable layout with a peaceful community view, this semi-furnished unit is ideal for individuals seeking convenience, style, and affordability. Property Features: • Studio Apartment • Size: 355.53 sqft • Semi Furnished • Brand New Unit • Community View • Vacant & Ready to Move In • Bright Living Space • Modern Kitchen & Finishing • Built-in Wardrobes • Covered Parking Building Amenities: • Swimming Pool • Fully Equipped Gym • 24/7 Security • Kids Play Area • High-Speed Elevators • Well Maintained Building Located in Dubai Studio City, the property provides easy access to major highways, schools, supermarkets, cafes, and lifestyle destinations. Rent: AED 43,000 Payment Terms: 4 Cheques
Description Experience modern living in this brand-new studio apartment in Azizi Mirage 1, located in the vibrant community of Dubai Studio City. Offering a comfortable layout with a peaceful community view, this semi-furnished unit is ideal for individuals seeking convenience, style, and affordability. Property Features: • Studio Apartment • Size: 355.53 sqft • Semi Furnished • Brand New Unit • Community View • Vacant & Ready to Move In • Bright Living Space • Modern Kitchen & Finishing • Built-in Wardrobes • Covered Parking Building Amenities: • Swimming Pool • Fully Equipped Gym • 24/7 Security • Kids Play Area • High-Speed Elevators • Well Maintained Building Located in Dubai Studio City, the property provides easy access to major highways, schools, supermarkets, cafes, and lifestyle destinations.
Rent: AED 43,000 Payment Terms: 4 Cheques
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
$3,583
Price per m²
$112
The listing is located at unnamed road, Al Hebiah 2, Dubai Emirate, United Arab Emirates
Loading map