1 room apartment of 51m² in Nyköping

Gustavsbergsstigen, 611 65 Nyköping, Sweden

6,213 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

Brandkärrsvägen 96

Rimligt & rymligt -bäst planerade lägenheterna! Läs mer om Brandkärr

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

51 m²

Price

6,213 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

122 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gustavsbergsstigen, 611 65 Nyköping, Sweden

Loading map