Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0074, Japan
¥59,000 / month
★JR戸畑駅まで徒歩8分★嬉しい駅近の単身さん向け物件!ウォークインクローゼットで収納スペースも豊富、室内設備も充実です♫
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
¥59,000
Price per m²
¥1639
The listing is located at Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0074, Japan
Loading map