2 rooms apartment of 6m² in Budapest

1074 Budapest, Hutyra Ferenc utca 6-8., Hungary

940 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Bright apartment in Rózsa street for Rent

A 2-bedroom, newly built terraced house for rent in the Rózsa Street residential area. 3rd floor sunny apartment furnished with unique design locating in Rózsa55 building is waiting for its resident. The apartment with a living room + bedroom on the fourth floor, facing green Szófia street, with a terrace is fully furnished and mechanized, including a washing machine, dishwasher, air conditioning.. The kitchen is well equipped, and all other household appliances can be found in the apartment (. iron, vacuum cleaner, bed linen etc.) Internet already connected(brand new smart TV equipment is part of the flat, connection is optional), the apartment can be moved into immediately. The location is excellent, Kodály Körönd, Oktogon, Andrássy út, M1 metro and trams 4-6 are a few minutes’ walk away. The beautiful renovated Hunyadi quare is on the next corner. The minimum rental period is 12 months. The rent is Ft/month (940EUR/month) Rent costs: 60.000Ft/month (150EUR/month) Parking (optional): 45.000Ft/month (120EUR/month) Kiadóvá vált, egy 2 hálószobás, új építésű teraszos ház a Rózsa utcai lakóparkban. A lakás harmadik emeleti, a zöld Szófia utcára néző, teraszos, nappali + hálószobás , teljesen bútorozott és gépesített, többek között mosógéppel, mosogatógéppel, légkondicionálóval, rendelkezik. A konyha jól felszerelt, és minden egyéb háztartási eszköz is megtalálható a lakásban (pl. vasaló, porszívó, ágynemű stb.) Internet már bekötve (új smart TV készülék a lakás része, bekötés opcionális), a lakás azonnal költözhető. Az elhelyezkedése kiváló, Kodály Körönd, Oktogon, Andrássy út csak pár perc séta , illetve pár perc sétával elérhető az M1 metró, 4-6 villamos. Dohányzás, állattartás nem megengedett. kaució: 2 hónap rezsi: 60.000Huf/hó /150EUR/hó/ (áram, internet, közös költség – benne víz, fűtés, hűtés) Kényelmes parkolóhely bérelhető az épület -1 szintjén a lakás mellé, melynek havidíja: 45.000Ft/hó (120EUR/hó) A bérleti díj minimum 12 hónap. A bérleti díj ára: Ft/hó (940EUR/hó) Rezsi költségek: 60.000Ft/hó (150EUR/hó) Parkoló(opcionális): 45.000Ft/hó (120EUR/hó)

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

6 m²

Price

940 €

Price per m²

157 €

Map

The listing is located at 1074 Budapest, Hutyra Ferenc utca 6-8., Hungary

Loading map