161 Broadway, Ultimo NSW 2007, Australia
A$2,820 / month
Book Broadway X Scape student accommodation in Sydney near Torrens University. It offers studio & non-ensuite rooms with communal kitchen, outdoor living, 24/7 security & more
Property type
student apartment
Rooms
9
Size
23 m²
Price
A$2,820
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
17-07-2026
Price per m²
A$123
The listing is located at 161 Broadway, Ultimo NSW 2007, Australia
Loading map