1 room house of 19m² in Kristianstad

291 59, Sweden

3,826 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Bruksgatan 1

[Här]( hittar du information om Långebro, nyttiga länkar, karta och förteckning över vilka lägenheter vi har.

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

19 m²

Price

3,826 kr

Price per m²

201 kr

Map

The listing is located at 291 59, Sweden

Loading map