1 room house of 20m² in Kristianstad

Bruksgatan, 291 59 Kristianstad, Sweden

3,830 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Bruksgatan 1

[Här]( hittar du information om Långebro, nyttiga länkar, karta och förteckning över vilka lägenheter vi har.

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

3,830 kr

Price per m²

192 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bruksgatan, 291 59 Kristianstad, Sweden

Loading map