1 room apartment of 31m² in Budapest

1012 Budapest, Logodi utca ., Hungary

230,000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 02-05-2026

budapest I kerulet logodi utca 31m2 1 szoba

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

31 m²

Price

230,000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

02-05-2026

Price per m²

7419 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1012 Budapest, Logodi utca ., Hungary

Loading map