2 rooms apartment of 71m² in Budapest

1056 Budapest, Vaci street ., Hungary

300,000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 19-03-2026

budapest V kerulet vaci utca 71m2 2 szoba

Separate toilet, Dishwasher, Shower Air conditioner Váci Street, Danube Promenade (Hu: Dunakorzó) Metro Line M1 (Yellow)

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

71 m²

Price

300,000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

19-03-2026

Price per m²

4225 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1056 Budapest, Vaci street ., Hungary

Loading map