2 rooms apartment of 45m² in Budapest

Dugonics utca, 1153 Budapest, Dugonics utca ., Hungary

230,000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 21-04-2026

budapest XV kerulet eotvos utca 45m2 2 szoba

Bath, Shutters Air conditioner

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

45 m²

Price

230,000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

21-04-2026

Price per m²

5111 Ft

Map

The listing is located at Dugonics utca, 1153 Budapest, Dugonics utca ., Hungary

Loading map