2 rooms apartment of 54m² in Budapest

1726 Budapest, Eperjes utca ., Hungary

40,000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 14-04-2026

budapest XX kerulet eperjes utca 54m2 2 szoba

Bath, Garden flat, Shower, En-suite bathroom

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

54 m²

Price

40,000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

14-04-2026

Price per m²

741 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1726 Budapest, Eperjes utca ., Hungary

Loading map