Akama 3-chome, Munakata, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-4163, Japan
¥60,000 / month
LINE(-akama)の友だち追加後、お名前をご送信下さい♪LINEでご予約やお部屋のご相談可能です。
LINE(-akama)の友だち追加後、お名前をご送信下さい♪LINEでご予約やお部屋のご相談可能です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
62 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥968
The listing is located at Akama 3-chome, Munakata, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-4163, Japan
Loading map