unnamed road, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0845, Japan
¥50,000 / month
小倉北区、2LDK、18帖超の広々リビング♪IHコンロ、エウォシュレット、エアコン1台付き!!
小倉北区、2LDK、18帖超の広々リビング♪IHコンロ、エウォシュレット、エアコン1台付き!!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
80 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥625
The listing is located at unnamed road, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0845, Japan
Loading map