Carrera 75DA, Comuna 16 - Belén, 050023 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$3,300,000 / month
Casa Arriendo 3 mts Antioquia MEDELLÍN BELEN Codigo Coninsa:93572
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
3 m²
Price
$3,300,000
Price per m²
$1100000
The listing is located at Carrera 75DA, Comuna 16 - Belén, 050023 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map