Carrera 50C, Comuna 10 - La Candelaria, 050010 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$4,700,000 / month
Casa Arriendo 110 mts Antioquia MEDELLÍN PRADO CENTRO Codigo Coninsa:94405
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
110 m²
Price
$4,700,000
Price per m²
$42727
The listing is located at Carrera 50C, Comuna 10 - La Candelaria, 050010 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map