unnamed road, Rionegro, ANT, Colombia
$14,000,000 / month
Casa Arriendo 500 mts Antioquia RIONEGRO PONTEZUELA Codigo Coninsa:92274
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
500 m²
Price
$14,000,000
Price per m²
$28000
The listing is located at unnamed road, Rionegro, ANT, Colombia
Loading map