Listed 6 days ago
unnamed road, 18290 Región Costa Norte, JAL, Mexico
$25,000 / month
Casa en Renta $25,000 MXN mensuales Casa nueva ubicada en coto privado, cerca de UNIVA y Sendero de Luna, ideal para quienes buscan seguridad, comodidad y una excelente ubicación. Detalles de la casa • 3 recámaras • 4 baños completos • Estudio en planta baja • Sin amueblar • Espacios amplios y funcionales Amenidades • Área común con alberca • Acceso controlado Ideal para • Familias ⸻ ENGLISH House for Rent 🪴 $25,000 MXN per month Brand-new house located in a private gated community, close to UNIVA and Sendero de Luna, perfect for those seeking security, comfort, and a great location. House features • 3 bedrooms • 4 full bathrooms • Ground-floor study • Unfurnished • Spacious and functional layout Amenities • Common area with swimming pool • Controlled access Ideal for • Families • Professionals
Casa en Renta $25,000 MXN mensuales Casa nueva ubicada en coto privado, cerca de UNIVA y Sendero de Luna, ideal para quienes buscan seguridad, comodidad y una excelente ubicación. Detalles de la casa • 3 recámaras • 4 baños completos • Estudio en planta baja • Sin amueblar • Espacios amplios y funcionales Amenidades • Área común con alberca • Acceso controlado Ideal para • Familias ⸻ ENGLISH House for Rent 🪴 $25,000 MXN per month Brand-new house located in a private gated community, close to UNIVA and Sendero de Luna, perfect for those seeking security, comfort, and a great location.
House features • 3 bedrooms • 4 full bathrooms • Ground-floor study • Unfurnished • Spacious and functional layout Amenities • Common area with swimming pool • Controlled access Ideal for • Families • Professionals
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
240 m²
Price
$25,000
Price per m²
$104
The listing is located at unnamed road, 18290 Región Costa Norte, JAL, Mexico
Loading map