Bío Bío, Avenida Santa Rosa, 836 1020 Santiago, Chile
$240,000 / month
impecable, dormitorios,patio,entrada de auto,locomocion,closset ,soleada,ventilada ect.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
98 m²
Price
$240,000
Price per m²
$2449
The listing is located at Bío Bío, Avenida Santa Rosa, 836 1020 Santiago, Chile
Loading map