Ban Khlong Bang Kaeo, unnamed road, Centro Bangna, Samut Prakan Province 10540, Thailand
฿160,000 / month
303 sqm 4 bedrooms 5 bathrooms Centro Bangna Centro Bangna is a Single House project developed by AP Thailand, located at 10540, Samut Prakan, THA. Construction of Centro Bangna was completed in May 2023. Single House comprises of 117 units. Facilities Facilities at Centro Bangna include Garden, Gym, Security and Swimming Pool. For more information, please
303 sqm 4 bedrooms 5 bathrooms Centro Bangna Centro Bangna is a Single House project developed by AP Thailand, located at 10540, Samut Prakan, THA. Construction of Centro Bangna was completed in May 2023.
Single House comprises of 117 units. Facilities Facilities at Centro Bangna include Garden, Gym, Security and Swimming Pool. For more information, please
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
303 m²
Price
฿160,000
Price per m²
฿528
The listing is located at Ban Khlong Bang Kaeo, unnamed road, Centro Bangna, Samut Prakan Province 10540, Thailand
Loading map