unnamed road, Sai Mai District, 10220, Thailand
฿109,000 / month
60 sqm 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Centro Ramintra-Chatuchot For Rent Centro Ramintra-Chatuchot is a house project, located at Centro Ramindra-Chatuchot ซอย 01 กาญจนาภิเษก 4, Ao Ngoen, Sai Mai, Bangkok 10220, THA. House comprises of 8 units. Common facilities 24 hours security Cctv Clubhouse Community garden Fitness corner Playground Swimming pool Ask for more details: K.Nana Line id: WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
60 sqm 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Centro Ramintra-Chatuchot For Rent Centro Ramintra-Chatuchot is a house project, located at Centro Ramindra-Chatuchot ซอย 01 กาญจนาภิเษก 4, Ao Ngoen, Sai Mai, Bangkok 10220, THA. House comprises of 8 units.
Common facilities 24 hours security Cctv Clubhouse Community garden Fitness corner Playground Swimming pool Ask for more details: K.Nana Line id: WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
60 m²
Price
฿109,000
Price per m²
฿1817
The listing is located at unnamed road, Sai Mai District, 10220, Thailand
Loading map