2 rooms apartment of 44m² in Älmhult

Le Cèdre, Eriksgatan 6, 343 30 Älmhult, Sweden

5,848 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

centrum, älmhult, älmhult, kronoberg

Läs mer hos mäklaren.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

44 m²

Price

5,848 kr

Price per m²

133 kr

Map

The listing is located at Le Cèdre, Eriksgatan 6, 343 30 Älmhult, Sweden

Loading map