5 rooms apartment of 12m² in Esch-sur-Alzette

Esch-sur-Alzette, Canton Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

700 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Chambre à Esch-sur-Alzette

Description Residence Details FLAT SHARE ? Welcome to Residence GAR 27 The residence is a shared flat in Luxembourg-Esch-sur-Alzette with 5 tastefully decorated and furnished individual rooms. The residence is located at Avenue de la Gare #27, in Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg. Easy access to the city's shops and facilities, as well as public transportation. We look forward to welcoming you in this beautiful residence. No couples, students or pets. Young professionals only. Room Details INDIVIDUAL ROOMS: Each room is equipped with at least 1 bed and 1 nightstand 2 duvets (winter & summer), 1 pillow, 1 mattress protector desk, chair, bin wardrobe flat-screen TV Free welcome kit on arrival *Fu cannot guarantee the registration of your residence with the local authority, as this civic procedure is not the responsibility of Fu Demander plus d'infos Réf atHome Réf Agence GAR 27 - 73

Property type

apartment

Rooms

5

Size

12 m²

Price

700 €

Price per m²

58 €

Map

The listing is located at Esch-sur-Alzette, Canton Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

Loading map