4 rooms apartment of 12m² in Luxembourg

Merl, Luxembourg, Canton Luxembourg

900 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Chambre à Luxembourg-Merl

Description Demander plus d'infos Réf atHome Réf Agence 19398

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

12 m²

Price

900 €

Price per m²

75 €

Map

The listing is located at Merl, Luxembourg, Canton Luxembourg

Loading map