16 Rue Vieille du Temple, 75004 Paris, France
2,000 € / month
This 18m² apartment is located on the 3rd floor without elevator. Located in the heart of Paris, the apartment is right in the Marais district, and just a few minutes' walk from Rue Rivoli! It comprises: - An open kitchen, fully equipped and functional: fridge, hob, coffee machine, toaster, kettle, microwave ... - A living room with sofa bed and TV - Bathroom with shower and WC - Storage space - TV and broadband Internet access - Bed linen and towels provided
This 18m² apartment is located on the 3rd floor without elevator. Located in the heart of Paris, the apartment is right in the Marais district, and just a few minutes' walk from Rue Rivoli! It comprises: - An open kitchen, fully equipped and functional: fridge, hob, coffee machine, toaster, kettle, microwave ...
- A living room with sofa bed and TV - Bathroom with shower and WC - Storage space - TV and broadband Internet access - Bed linen and towels provided
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
2,000 €
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-07-2026
Price per m²
111 €
The listing is located at 16 Rue Vieille du Temple, 75004 Paris, France
Loading map