3 rooms apartment of 47m² in Aubervilliers

84 Rue Charles Tillon, 93300 Aubervilliers, France

3,160 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 21-07-2026

Chic apart with parking near Paris

Splendid apartment of 47 m² available for a comfortable stay, be it professional, family, and/or between friends. With a capacity of up to 6 people, this accommodation offers you spacious spaces, with a most attractive design, for your greatest pleasure. Indeed, it is well equipped and has a laundry room in the building. The accommodation has 2 rooms with confortable beds . Linens of high quality are provided (sheets, towels, kitchen towels, etc.) Nearby transports Métro ligne 7 - Fort d'Aubervilliers (10 min) RER B - La Courneuve Aubervilliers (12 min)

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

47 m²

Price

3,160 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

21-07-2026

Price per m²

67 €

Map

The listing is located at 84 Rue Charles Tillon, 93300 Aubervilliers, France

Loading map