Minami Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 815-0083, Japan
¥190,000 / month
西鉄平尾駅から徒歩2分の好立地。建物都市ガス物件。インターネット使用料無料。ペット飼育相談可能(条件変更有)。同タイプでも設備、床の色や材質など、階数や号室によって異なります。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
57 m²
Price
¥190,000
Price per m²
¥3333
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 815-0083, Japan
Loading map