2 rooms apartment of 154m² in Dubai

Al Mustaqbal Street, Zabeel, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

11,640 AED / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Cityscape 2BR in DIFC | Pool & Gym

Once you have booked and received the confirmation e Your passport will only serve the following purposes: 1- notify the building security to allow apartment access 2- register your stay with tourism authorities The cleaning fees mentioned in the price breakdown cover only the check-out cleaning. For any additional in-stay cleaning, please reach out to us for prices and bookings. Silkhaus does not hold ownership interest in the property. The property is either managed on behalf of the Owner, in which case Silkhaus acts strictly as the disclosed agent for bookings and operations on behalf of the Owner, or leased by Silkhaus under a separate lease agreement from the Owner to provide our guests with a comfortable and welcoming stay.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

154 m²

Price

11,640 AED

Price per m²

76 AED

Map

Al Mustaqbal Street, Zabeel, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Loading map