3 rooms apartment of 115m² in Lisbon

Rua de Artilharia Um 22, 1250-272 Lisbon, Portugal

8,310 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Classy Apartment in posh Lisbon

Really classy apartment close to Amoreiras Garden, right next to Principe Real, walking distance to Bairro Alto neighbourhood. Fantastic historical Amoreiras Garden right across the street and monumental Mãe D'agua water reserve monument from the XVIII century. Shopping at Amoreiras and sensational Michelin restaurants in the area.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

115 m²

Price

8,310 €

Price per m²

72 €

Map

The listing is located at Rua de Artilharia Um 22, 1250-272 Lisbon, Portugal

Loading map