Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$32,000 / month
It is located in a managed complex, ensuring high-quality maintenance and management services. The location is convenient, providing easy access to nearby amenities and transportation options. The property offers an open greenery view, allowing residents to enjoy a peaceful and natural environment. There is a nice communal pool available for residents to enjoy and relax. The property has three bedrooms, including one en-suite, providing comfort and privacy for the residents. Additionally, there is a helper room for added convenience.
It is located in a managed complex, ensuring high-quality maintenance and management services. The location is convenient, providing easy access to nearby amenities and transportation options. The property offers an open greenery view, allowing residents to enjoy a peaceful and natural environment.
There is a nice communal pool available for residents to enjoy and relax. The property has three bedrooms, including one en-suite, providing comfort and privacy for the residents. Additionally, there is a helper room for added convenience.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
78 m²
Price
HK$32,000
Price per m²
HK$410
The listing is located at Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map