Phetchaburi, Asok-Din Daeng Road, Ratchathewi District, 10400, Thailand
฿25,000 / month
Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi, condominium close to New Petchburi Road and near Phetchaburi MRT Station, Phrom Phong BTS Station and Si Rat Expressway. Moreover, the project received the quality of living guarantee by Best High-End Condo Development award. This unit comes in the usable area of 38.0 S. with 1+ bedroom and 1 bathroom with full facility provided.
Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi, condominium close to New Petchburi Road and near Phetchaburi MRT Station, Phrom Phong BTS Station and Si Rat Expressway. Moreover, the project received the quality of living guarantee by Best High-End Condo Development award.
This unit comes in the usable area of 38.0 S. with 1+ bedroom and 1 bathroom with full facility provided.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
38 m²
Price
฿25,000
Price per m²
฿658
The listing is located at Phetchaburi, Asok-Din Daeng Road, Ratchathewi District, 10400, Thailand
Loading map