Rempapa, Sims Avenue, Singapore 409057, Singapore
S$4,800 / month
Park place residences PLQ 2 bed 1 toilet 646 sqft Mins walk to PLQ mall & offices Mid floor Efficient layout Full set of furniture will be provided (Brand new) Windy & bright High-end quality with built-in appliances Mins walk to Paya Lebar MRT on the green & circle line Abundance of amenities No Agent-fee Only $4800. Available Mid-June 2025!
Park place residences PLQ 2 bed 1 toilet 646 sqft Mins walk to PLQ mall & offices Mid floor Efficient layout Full set of furniture will be provided (Brand new) Windy & bright High-end quality with built-in appliances Mins walk to Paya Lebar MRT on the green & circle line Abundance of amenities No Agent-fee Only $4800.
Available Mid-June 2025!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
85 m²
Price
S$4,800
Price per m²
S$56
The listing is located at Rempapa, Sims Avenue, Singapore 409057, Singapore
Loading map