Soi Charoen Nakhon 55, Khlong San District, 10600, Thailand
฿28,500 / month
Condo, Supalai River Resort, Thonburi Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Size: 74sqm 10th Floor Swimming Pool/Gym/Security Near ° Asiatique ° The Mall Lifestore Tha Phra ° IconSiam Ref: 8607 Please Line: bluestonerealestate E Tel:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
74 m²
Price
฿28,500
Price per m²
฿385
The listing is located at Soi Charoen Nakhon 55, Khlong San District, 10600, Thailand
Loading map