Baan Talay Dao, 2/10, Takiab Road, Takiab, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province 77110, Thailand
฿40,000 / month
Baan Sansuk luxury condominium on Takieb beach, fully furnished The project surrounded by nature and nice atmosphere with spacious common area and large swimming pool. Convenient transportation and perfect for spend your holiday with family and friends.
Baan Sansuk luxury condominium on Takieb beach, fully furnished The project surrounded by nature and nice atmosphere with spacious common area and large swimming pool.
Convenient transportation and perfect for spend your holiday with family and friends.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
74 m²
Price
฿40,000
Price per m²
฿541
The listing is located at Baan Talay Dao, 2/10, Takiab Road, Takiab, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province 77110, Thailand
Loading map