Phetkasem Road, Rung Sawang, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province 77110, Thailand
฿68,000 / month
Description This condominium is only 2 km from Hua Hin town. This unit is situated on the 1st floor with a balcony. The unit has also been fully furnished and includes an European kitchen. The condominium has a communal swimming pool, fitness centre, car park and 24 hour security. Condo Details: Age: 11 years Water: 16 Baht/Unit Electricity: 4 Baht/Unit Monthly maintenance fee 82.5 Baht/
Description This condominium is only 2 km from Hua Hin town. This unit is situated on the 1st floor with a balcony. The unit has also been fully furnished and includes an European kitchen. The condominium has a communal swimming pool, fitness centre, car park and 24 hour security.
Condo Details: Age: 11 years Water: 16 Baht/Unit Electricity: 4 Baht/Unit Monthly maintenance fee 82.5 Baht/
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
139 m²
Price
฿68,000
Price per m²
฿489
The listing is located at Phetkasem Road, Rung Sawang, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province 77110, Thailand
Loading map