1 room apartment of 30m² in Paris

41 Rue Pierre Nicole, 75005 Paris, France

2,500 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 20-05-2026

Cozy apartment close Luxembourg Garden

Loft avec 2 lits double

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

2,500 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

20-05-2026

Price per m²

83 €

Map

The listing is located at 41 Rue Pierre Nicole, 75005 Paris, France

Loading map