2 rooms apartment of 47m² in Fontenay-aux-Roses

11 Rue Auguste Ernoult, 92260 Fontenay-aux-Roses, France

2,490 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 23-05-2026

Cozy apartment entirely renovated

Located in a quiet building, this magnificent T2, with an unobstructed view of the south of Paris. The accommodation is on the 3rd and last floor with elevator. Modern, bright and completely renovated, it accommodates up to 4 people close to shops/restaurants. Close to the T6 tram, metro line 13 and RER B, you are 20 minutes from Paris.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

47 m²

Price

2,490 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

23-05-2026

Price per m²

53 €

Map

The listing is located at 11 Rue Auguste Ernoult, 92260 Fontenay-aux-Roses, France

Loading map