Tsubakuro 1-chome, Sasaguri, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2415, Japan
¥90,000 / month
連帯保証人不要!エアコン・温水洗浄暖房便座・浴室換気乾燥機・室内物干し・オール電化など充実の設備です!インターネット無料です!WiFiも使えます!(D.U-NET。回線工事後使用可)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
63 m²
Price
¥90,000
Price per m²
¥1429
The listing is located at Tsubakuro 1-chome, Sasaguri, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2415, Japan
Loading map