Umi 6-chome, Umi, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2113, Japan
¥130,000 / month
宇美町に新築物件が誕生いたします♪ホームセキュリティー・防犯カメラクが付いていて、防犯面も安心です。エアコン全室付いております!各部屋EVコンセントも付いています♪お気軽にお問い合わせください。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
79 m²
Price
¥130,000
Price per m²
¥1646
The listing is located at Umi 6-chome, Umi, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2113, Japan
Loading map