Sumiyoshi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 558-0043, Japan
¥131,000 / month
D-room Sumie East のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
D-room Sumie East のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
59 m²
Price
¥131,000
Price per m²
¥2220
The listing is located at Sumiyoshi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 558-0043, Japan
Loading map