1 room of 15m² in Handewitt

Baggerwald 36, 24976 Handewitt, Germany

1,284 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-05-2026

Dein Zimmer zum wohlfühlen....

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

15 m²

Price

1,284 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-05-2026

Price per m²

86 €

Map

The listing is located at Baggerwald 36, 24976 Handewitt, Germany

Loading map

Popular rental choices