Calle Paseo de las Estrellas, Ex - Hacienda San Jose, 36670 Irapuato, GUA, Mexico
$24,000 / month
OFREZCO EN RENTA DEPARTAMENTO AMUEBLADO EN: LAS TERRAZAS ," ,VILLAS DE IRAPUATO
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
234 m²
Price
$24,000
Price per m²
$103
The listing is located at Calle Paseo de las Estrellas, Ex - Hacienda San Jose, 36670 Irapuato, GUA, Mexico
Loading map