Avenida Tulum, 77760 Tulum, ROO, Mexico
$35,000 / month
Bienvenido, amplio y muy comododepartamento, con mucha luz natural esta listo para ser habitado y tu puedes ser la persona para ocuparlo, este puede ser tu nuevo hogar. Ubicacion. Limas, Tulum jungle living Hermoso y amplio depa de 3 recamaras cada una con bano propio. Sala, comedor y cocina de gran tamano Cocina equipada con horno Complejo tranquilo y seguro y seguridad 24 horas, alberca y estacionamiento Renta 35,000 MN mas d ... eposito mas servicios 6 12 meses Welcome This spacious and very comfortable apartment, with lots of natural light, is ready to move in. You could be the person to occupy it. This could be your new home. Location Limas, Tulum jungle living Beautiful and spacious apartment with 3 bedrooms, each with its own bathroom. Large living room, dining room, and kitchen. Kitchen equipped with oven. Quiet and safe complex with 24hour security, pool, and parking. Rent 35,000 MXN plus deposit plus utilities. 612 months. Mostrar
Bienvenido, amplio y muy comododepartamento, con mucha luz natural esta listo para ser habitado y tu puedes ser la persona para ocuparlo, este puede ser tu nuevo hogar. Ubicacion. Limas, Tulum jungle living Hermoso y amplio depa de 3 recamaras cada una con bano propio. Sala, comedor y cocina de gran tamano Cocina equipada con horno Complejo tranquilo y seguro y seguridad 24 horas, alberca y estacionamiento Renta 35,000 MN mas d ... eposito mas servicios 6 12 meses Welcome This spacious and very comfortable apartment, with lots of natural light, is ready to move in.
You could be the person to occupy it. This could be your new home. Location Limas, Tulum jungle living Beautiful and spacious apartment with 3 bedrooms, each with its own bathroom. Large living room, dining room, and kitchen. Kitchen equipped with oven. Quiet and safe complex with 24hour security, pool, and parking. Rent 35,000 MXN plus deposit plus utilities. 612 months. Mostrar
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
4 m²
Price
$35,000
Price per m²
$8750
The listing is located at Avenida Tulum, 77760 Tulum, ROO, Mexico
Loading map