Iglesia Pentecostal, Aníbal Pinto, 403 0576 Concepcion, Chile
$490,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
50 m²
Price
$490,000
Price per m²
$9800
The listing is located at Iglesia Pentecostal, Aníbal Pinto, 403 0576 Concepcion, Chile
Loading map