Mueang Samut Prakan, Changwat Samut Prakan, Thailand
฿110,000 / month
Detached House, Centro Bangna, Near Mega Bangna Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 4 Size:210sqm Location: Near Mega Bangna Swimming Pool/Gym/Security Ref: 8453 Please Line: bluestonerealestate E Tel:
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
210 m²
Price
฿110,000
Price per m²
฿524
The listing is located at Mueang Samut Prakan, Changwat Samut Prakan, Thailand
Loading map