3 rooms apartment of 55m² in Budapest

Fotológus, 1072 Budapest, Rákóczi út 38., Hungary

2,765 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Downtown Sunrise (3 rooms, 2 WC,Shower,Kitchen)

A very sunny, newly refurbished apartment, on the top floor of a historic building in the heart of Budapest, next to the most central metro station, consisting of 3 rooms, a kitchen/dining area, 1 shower and 2 toilets. The place is fully equipped and ready to welcome families or friends up to 6 persons, AS LONG AS OUR NEIGHBORS AND HOUSE RULES ARE RESPECTED.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

55 m²

Price

2,765 €

Price per m²

50 €

Map

The listing is located at Fotológus, 1072 Budapest, Rákóczi út 38., Hungary

Loading map