Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 70m² in Helsingborg

Grönkullagatan 31C, 254 57 Helsingborg, Sweden

11,453 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

drottninghög, helsingborg, skåne

Hyresrätt på Grönkullagatan 31C i Helsingborg med 3 rum (70 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

70 m²

Price

11,453 kr

Price per m²

164 kr

Map

The listing is located at Grönkullagatan 31C, 254 57 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map