Listed 5 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 155m² in Kartal

unnamed road, 34896 Kartal, Turkey

50,000 ₺ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Dünya Şehirde Deniz Manzaralı 3+1

Gold Gayri̇menkul Hürriyet Mahallesi Kartal İstanbul konumunda, Gold Gayri̇menkul 170 m² 3+1 2 Kiralık Daire 50000 TL Emlakjet - #

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

155 m²

Price

50,000 ₺

Price per m²

323 ₺

Map

unnamed road, 34896 Kartal, Turkey

Loading map